ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:52:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA DBG EXP (15233)
KOLKATA to DARBHANGA JN
KOAA DBG EXP (15233)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
AB1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: KOAA DBG EXP (15233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)10
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:16 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)98
4DGRDURGAPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)161
5ASNASANSOL JN14:11 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)203
6JSMEJASIDIH JN16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)313
7JAJJHAJHA17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)357
8BJUBARAUNI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)450
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)501
10DBGDARBHANGA JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination539
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :