ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG KOAA EXPRES (15234)
DARBHANGA JN to KOLKATA
DBG KOAA EXPRES (15234)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG KOAA EXPRES (15234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)38
3BJUBARAUNI JN17:40 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)89
4JAJJHAJHA20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)182
5JSMEJASIDIH JN21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)226
6ASNASANSOL JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)336
7DGRDURGAPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)378
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)442
9KOAAKOLKATA03:10 (Day 2)Destination539
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :