ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15267)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
JANSADHARAN EXP (15267)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)29
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI17:58 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)50
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)129
5HJPHAJIPUR JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)183
6SEESONPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)189
7DGADIGHWARA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)212
8CPRCHHAPRA22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)242
9BUIBALLIA23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)307
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)373
11ARJAUNRIHAR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)413
12BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)448
13GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)508
14HDKHANDIA KHAS05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)533
15ALDALLAHABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)572
16STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)755
17KTEKATNI12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)853
18JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)944
19PPIPIPARIYA15:54 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)1122
20KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1373
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1496
22NKNASIK ROAD02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1753
23KYNKALYAN JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1887
24LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:00 (Day 3)Destination1924
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :