ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15268)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAXAUL JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (15268)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)37
3NKNASIK ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)171
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)428
5KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)551
6PPIPIPARIYA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)802
7JBPJABALPUR08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)980
8KTEKATNI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1071
9STASATNA11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1169
10ALDALLAHABAD JN15:50 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1352
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1416
12BSBVARANASI JN19:45 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1476
13ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1511
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1551
15BUIBALLIA23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1617
16CPRCHHAPRA01:05 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1682
17DGADIGHWARA01:45 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)1712
18SEESONPUR JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1735
19HJPHAJIPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1741
20MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:35 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1795
21BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI05:45 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1874
22SGLSAGAULI JN06:30 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1895
23RXLRAXAUL JN07:40 (Day 3)Destination1924
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :