ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 05:50:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15269)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (15269)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)53
3SEESONPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)59
4CPRCHHAPRA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)113
5SVSIWAN JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)173
6BTTBHATNI JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)222
7DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)243
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)292
9KLDKHALILABAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)327
10BSTBASTI05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)357
11GDGONDA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)446
12LKOLUCKNOW NR10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)563
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)637
14TDLTUNDLA JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)867
15AFAGRA FORT16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)890
16AHACHHNERA JN16:52 (Day 2)16:54 (Day 2)916
17BTEBHARATPUR JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)944
18JPJAIPUR20:45 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1131
19FLPHULERA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1186
20AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1265
21MJMARWAR JN02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1405
22ABRABU ROAD04:31 (Day 3)04:41 (Day 3)1571
23PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 3)05:57 (Day 3)1623
24MSHMAHESANA JN06:55 (Day 3)06:57 (Day 3)1688
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination1776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :