ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15269)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (15269)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)53
3SEESONPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)59
4CPRCHHAPRA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)113
5SVSIWAN JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)173
6BTTBHATNI JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)222
7DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)243
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)292
9KLDKHALILABAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)327
10BSTBASTI05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)357
11GDGONDA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)446
12LKOLUCKNOW NR10:00 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)563
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)637
14TDLTUNDLA JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)867
15AFAGRA FORT16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)890
16AHACHHNERA JN17:02 (Day 2)17:04 (Day 2)916
17BTEBHARATPUR JN17:47 (Day 2)17:49 (Day 2)943
18JPJAIPUR20:45 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1131
19FLPHULERA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1186
20AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1265
21MJMARWAR JN01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1405
22SOHSIROHI ROAD03:59 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1527
23ABRABU ROAD04:40 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1570
24PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 3)05:57 (Day 3)1623
25MSHMAHESANA JN06:55 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1688
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination1775
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :