ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
RAXAUL JN to DELHI
SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2RGHRAMGARHWA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)15
3SGLSAGAULI JN09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)30
4MJLMAJHOWLIA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)43
5BTHBETTIAH10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)52
6CAICHANPATIA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)69
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)88
8HIRHARINAGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)104
9BRUBHAIROGANJ11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)112
10BUGBAGAHA11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)130
11PNYAPANIAHWA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)152
12KZAKHADA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)159
13SBZSISWA BAZAR13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)173
14GHGHUGHULI13:36 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)185
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:57 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)199
16PPCPIPRAICH14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)219
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)238
18KLDKHALILABAD16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)273
19BSTBASTI16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)303
20BVBABHNAN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)333
21MSWMASKANWA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)349
22MURMANKAPUR JN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)364
23GDGONDA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)392
24CLJCOLONELGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)421
25JLDJARWAL ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)438
26BUWBURHWAL20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)453
27TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)475
28MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)491
29BVNBISWAN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)517
30SCCSITAPUR CANT22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)551
31SPCSITAPUR CITY23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)555
32ROZAROZA JN00:57 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)635
33SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)642
34BLPUBILPUR02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)677
35BEBAREILLY03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)713
36RMURAMPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)776
37MBMORADABAD05:10 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)803
38AMROAMROHA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)834
39GJLGAJRAULA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)857
40GMSGARHMUKTESAR06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)877
41HPUHAPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)907
42PKWPILKHUA07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)919
43GZBGHAZIABAD08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)944
44SBBSAHIBABAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)951
45VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:47 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)955
46DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)958
47DLIDELHI09:20 (Day 2)Destination964
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :