ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)
DELHI to RAXAUL JN
SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
HA1
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:15 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)7
3SBBSAHIBABAD17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)14
4GZBGHAZIABAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)20
5PKWPILKHUA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)46
6HPUHAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)57
7GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)87
8GJLGAJRAULA JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)108
9AMROAMROHA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)131
10MBMORADABAD20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)161
11RMURAMPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)189
12BEBAREILLY23:42 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)252
13BLPUBILPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)288
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)323
15ROZAROZA JN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)330
16SPCSITAPUR CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)409
17SCCSITAPUR CANT03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)414
18BVNBISWAN03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)448
19MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)474
20TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)490
21BUWBURHWAL04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)512
22JLDJARWAL ROAD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)527
23CLJCOLONELGANJ05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)544
24GDGONDA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)572
25MURMANKAPUR JN06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)601
26MSWMASKANWA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)615
27BVBABHNAN07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)631
28BSTBASTI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)662
29KLDKHALILABAD08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)692
30GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)726
31PPCPIPRAICH10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)746
32CPJKAPTANGANJ JN11:38 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)765
33GHGHUGHULI11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)780
34SBZSISWA BAZAR12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)791
35KZAKHADA12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)806
36PNYAPANIAHWA12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)812
37BUGBAGAHA13:26 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)835
38BRUBHAIROGANJ13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)853
39HIRHARINAGAR13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)861
40NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)876
41CAICHANPATIA14:47 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)896
42BTHBETTIAH15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)913
43MJLMAJHOWLIA15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)922
44SGLSAGAULI JN15:37 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)935
45RGHRAMGARHWA15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)950
46RXLRAXAUL JN16:45 (Day 2)Destination964
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :