ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC BJU EXP (15275)
SAHARSA JN to BARAUNI JN
SHC BJU EXP (15275)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHC BJU EXP (15275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)16
3KFAKOPARIA00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)23
4DHTDHAMARA GHAT00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)31
5MNEMANSI JN01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)44
6KGGKHAGARIA JN01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)53
7BGSBEGU SARAI01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)93
8BJUBARAUNI JN02:45 (Day 2)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :