ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:36:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SHC EXP (15276)
BARAUNI JN to SAHARSA JN
BJU SHC EXP (15276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU SHC EXP (15276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2BGSBEGU SARAI04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)15
3KGGKHAGARIA JN05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)55
4MNEMANSI JN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)64
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)77
6KFAKOPARIA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)85
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)92
8SHCSAHARSA JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :