ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Feb-2016 11:01:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IZN ASH EXP (15314)
IZZATNAGAR to AISHBAGH
IZN ASH EXP (15314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NEARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: IZN ASH EXP (15314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BPRBHOJIPURA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)12
3PBEPILIBHIT JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
4PPPURANPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)86
5MLNMAILANI10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)118
6GKGOLA GOKARANATH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)144
7LMPLAKHIMPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)178
8STPSITAPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)224
9SDSIDHAULI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)258
10MBPMOHIBULLAPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)301
11ASSHAISHBAGH16:00 (Day 1)Destination310
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :