ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2016 20:20:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPU ASH EXP (15314)
TANAKPUR to AISHBAGH
TPU ASH EXP (15314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TPU ASH EXP (15314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPUTANAKPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BNSABANBASA06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)9
3KHMAKHATIMA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)24
4PBEPILIBHIT JN07:50 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)62
5PPPURANPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)97
6MLNMAILANI10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)129
7GKGOLA GOKARANATH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)155
8LMPLAKHIMPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)190
9STPSITAPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)235
10SDSIDHAULI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)270
11MBPMOHIBULLAPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)313
12ASSHAISHBAGH16:00 (Day 1)Destination321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :