Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2014 14:28:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BC ASH EXP M G (15314)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 105
Distance: 311 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 15314 (BC ASH EXP M G)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BPRBHOJIPURA JN06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)12
3SSCSHAHI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)38
4PBEPILIBHIT JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
5PPPURANPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)86
6MLNMAILANI09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)118
7GKGOLA GOKARANATH10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)144
8LMPLAKHIMPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)179
9HAHARGAON12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)200
10STPSITAPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)225
11SDSIDHAULI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)260
12MBPMOHIBULLAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)303
13DALDALIGANJ15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)307
14LCLUCKNOW CITY15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)309
15ASHAISHBAGH15:55 (Day 1)Destination311
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :