Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 01:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BRY ASH EXP M G (15314)
BRY ASH EXP M G(15314) Currency: Distance: 318 Kms.
GN
Rs 95
Train Schedule of: 15314 (BRY ASH EXP M G)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRYBAREILLYSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BCBAREILLY CITY06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)2
3IZNIZZATNAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)7
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)19
5PBEPILIBHIT JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)58
6PPPURANPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)93
7MLNMAILANI09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)125
8GKGOLA GOKARANATH10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)151
9LMPLAKHIMPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)186
10HAHARGAON12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)207
11STPSITAPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)232
12SDSIDHAULI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)267
13MBPMOHIBULLAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)310
14DALDALIGANJ15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)314
15LCLUCKNOW CITY15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)316
16ASHAISHBAGH15:55 (Day 1)Destination318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :