ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:59:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOKUL EXP (15315)
GONDA JN to MAILANI
GOKUL EXP (15315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GOKUL EXP (15315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2PDRPAYAGPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)35
3BRKBAHRAICH21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)61
4RSRISIA21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)74
5NNPNANPARA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)95
6MINMIHINPURWA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)120
7BICBICHIA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)159
8TQNTIKUNIA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)188
9BXMBELRAYAN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)195
10PLKPALIA KALAN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)236
11BIKBHIRA KHERI01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)250
12MLNMAILANI02:40 (Day 2)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :