ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOKUL EXPRESS (15316)
MAILANI to GONDA JN
GOKUL EXPRESS (15316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GOKUL EXPRESS (15316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource00:15 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI00:32 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN00:53 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)30
4BXMBELRAYAN02:26 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)71
5TQNTIKUNIA02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)78
6BICBICHIA03:23 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)107
7MINMIHINPURWA04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)147
8NNPNANPARA JN04:45 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)171
9RSRISIA05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)192
10BRKBAHRAICH05:36 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)205
11PDRPAYAGPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)231
12GDGONDA JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :