ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:36:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CENTURAY EXP (15319)
PALIA KALAN to SITAPUR
CENTURAY EXP (15319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CENTURAY EXP (15319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLKPALIA KALANSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)14
3MLNMAILANI03:40 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)30
4BNKJBANKEGANJ04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)46
5GKGOLA GOKARANATH04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)56
6LMPLAKHIMPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)91
7KITNKHIRI TOWN05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)95
8HAHARGAON06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)111
9STPSITAPUR07:00 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :