ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 16:02:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CENTURAY EXP (15320)
SITAPUR to PALIA KALAN
CENTURAY EXP (15320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: CENTURAY EXP (15320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2HAHARGAON21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
3KITNKHIRI TOWN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)40
4LMPLAKHIMPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
5GKGOLA GOKARANATH22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)80
6BNKJBANKEGANJ23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)90
7MLNMAILANI00:20 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)105
8BIKBHIRA KHERI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)121
9PLKPALIA KALAN01:30 (Day 2)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :