ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 10:44:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
SILIGURI JN to BALURGHAT
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
3TKGTHAKURGANJ08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)56
4AUBALUABARI ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)76
5KNEKISHANGANJ09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)106
6DLKDALKOLHA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)135
7BOEBARSOI JN10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)164
8HCRHARISCHANDRPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)197
9BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)207
10SMSAMSI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)217
11EKIEKLAKHI11:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)232
12GZOGAZOLE13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)246
13BNDPBUNIADPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)274
14GRMPGANGARAMPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)287
15BLGTBALURGHAT15:00 (Day 1)Destination319
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :