ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:54:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
SILIGURI JN to BALURGHAT
NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NJP BALURGHAT EXP (15464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)10
3TKGTHAKURGANJ10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)56
4AUBALUABARI ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)76
5KNEKISHANGANJ11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)106
6DLKDALKOLHA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)135
7BOEBARSOI JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)164
8HCRHARISCHANDRPUR13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)197
9BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)207
10SMSAMSI13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)217
11EKIEKLAKHI13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)232
12GZOGAZOLE14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)246
13BNDPBUNIADPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)274
14GRMPGANGARAMPUR15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)287
15BLGTBALURGHAT16:25 (Day 1)Destination319
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :