ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:55:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP APDJ EXP (15467)
NEW JALPAIGURI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
NJP APDJ EXP (15467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NJP APDJ EXP (15467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)4
3SGUJSILIGURI JN17:27 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)7
4ODBOODLABARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
5NMZNEW MAL JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)54
6CLDCHALSA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)62
7NKBNAGRAKATA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)75
8BNQBANARHAT19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)93
9BNVBINNAGURI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)99
10DLODALGAON19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)108
11MDTMADARIHAT19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)122
12HSAHASIMARA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)133
13HOJHAMITONGANJ20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)142
14KCFKALCHINI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)145
15RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)157
16APDJALIPUR DUAR JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :