ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ NJP EXP (15468)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
APDJ NJP EXP (15468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ NJP EXP (15468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
3KCFKALCHINI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)22
4HOJHAMITONGANJ06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)25
5HSAHASIMARA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)34
6MDTMADARIHAT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)45
7DLODALGAON07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)59
8BNVBINNAGURI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)68
9BNQBANARHAT07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)74
10NKBNAGRAKATA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)92
11CLDCHALSA JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)105
12NMZNEW MAL JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)113
13ODBOODLABARI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)123
14SGUJSILIGURI JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)161
15SGUTSILIGURU TOWN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)163
16NJPNEW JALPAIGURI10:10 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :