ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15469)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN
INTERCITY EXP (15469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)48
3FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)71
4KOJKOKRAJHAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)81
5BSGNBASUGAON05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)97
6NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)109
7BNGNBONGAIGAON05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)111
8BJFBIJNI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)126
9SBESORBHOG JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)145
10BPRDBARPETA ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)153
11PBLPATHSALA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)174
12TIHUTIHU07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)184
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)191
14NLVNALBARI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)201
15RNYRANGIYA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)218
16KYQKAMAKHYA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)259
17GHYGUWAHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)265
18DGUDIGARU10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)299
19JIDJAGI ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)323
20CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)357
21KWMKAMPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)374
22JMKJAMUNAMUKH12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)385
23HJIHOJAI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)401
24LKALANKA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)416
25LMGLUMDING JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination446
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :