ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15470)
LUMDING JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15470)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D3
8
GN
9
D1
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2LKALANKA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)30
3HJIHOJAI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)44
4JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)61
5KWMKAMPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)72
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)89
7JIDJAGI ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)123
8DGUDIGARU18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)147
9GHYGUWAHATI19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)180
10KYQKAMAKHYA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)187
11RNYRANGIYA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)228
12NLVNALBARI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)244
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)254
14TIHUTIHU20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)262
15PBLPATHSALA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)271
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)293
17SBESORBHOG JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)301
18BJFBIJNI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)319
19BNGNBONGAIGAON22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)335
20NBQNEW BONGAIGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)337
21BSGNBASUGAON22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)349
22KOJKOKRAJHAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)365
23FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)375
24GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)398
25APDJALIPUR DUAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination446
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :