ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15471)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)22
3NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)40
4KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)61
5JOQJORAI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)69
6GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)87
7CROACHAUTARA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)98
8FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)110
9KOJKOKRAJHAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)119
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)147
11BJFBIJNI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)165
12BPRDBARPETA ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)192
13SPQSORUPETA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)203
14PBLPATHSALA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)213
15TIHUTIHU10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)222
16NLVNALBARI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)240
17RNYRANGIYA JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)257
18KYQKAMAKHYA12:10 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :