ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15472)
KAMAKHYA to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
VP
6
VP
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)41
3NLVNALBARI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)57
4TIHUTIHU18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)75
5PBLPATHSALA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)84
6SPQSORUPETA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)94
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)105
8BJFBIJNI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)132
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)150
10KOJKOKRAJHAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)178
11FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)188
12CROACHAUTARA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)199
13GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)210
14JOQJORAI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)228
15KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)236
16NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)257
17NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)275
18APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :