Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2014 06:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MAHANANDA EXP (15484)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2475Rs 1685Rs 635Rs 360
Distance: 1651 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 15484 (MAHANANDA EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
4CHLCHOLA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)68
5KRJKHURJA JN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)83
6ALJNALIGARH JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)126
7HRSHATHRAS JN09:27 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)156
8JLSJALESAR ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)176
9TDLTUNDLA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)204
10FZDFIROZABAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)221
11SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)241
12ETWETAWAH12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)296
13BNTBHARTHANA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)316
14ULDACHALDA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)336
15PHDPHAPHUND13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)352
16JJKJHINJHAK13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)372
17RURARURA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)391
18PNKPANKI14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)424
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:12 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)434
20FTPFATEHPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)512
21ALDALLAHABAD JN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)628
22NYNNAINI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)636
23BDLVINDHYACHAL19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)711
24MZPMIRZAPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)718
25MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)781
26BXRBUXAR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)875
27ARAARA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)943
28DNRDANAPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)983
29PNBEPATNA JN00:35 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)993
30BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)1038
31MKAMOKAMEH JN02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)1082
32BJUBARAUNI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1103
33BGSBEGU SARAI04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)1118
34LKNLAKHMINIA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)1136
35SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1145
36KGGKHAGARIA JN05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)1158
37MNEMANSI JN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)1167
38MSKMAHES KHUNT06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1178
39PSRPASRAHA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1190
40NNRNARAYANPUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1202
41THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1209
42NNANAUGACHIA08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)1225
43KUEKURSELA08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)1243
44CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1260
45KIRKATIHAR JN09:30 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1282
46LAVLABHA10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1305
47AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1325
48BOEBARSOI JN10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1338
49DLKDALKOLHA11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1367
50KNEKISHANGANJ11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1396
51AUBALUABARI ROAD12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1426
52NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:30 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1483
53SGUJSILIGURI JN14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1490
54NMZNEW MAL JN15:06 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)1538
55BNVBINNAGURI15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1582
56DLODALGAON16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1591
57HSAHASIMARA16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1616
58APDJALIPUR DUAR JN18:00 (Day 2)Destination1651
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :