ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN (15529)
SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN (15529)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
A
Train Schedule: SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN (15529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)16
3MNEMANSI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)44
4KGGKHAGARIA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)53
5BGSBEGU SARAI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)93
6BJUBARAUNI JN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)160
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)211
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)291
10SGLSAGAULI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)312
11BTHBETTIAH21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)334
12NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:22 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)370
13HIRHARINAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)386
14BUGBAGAHA23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)412
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)482
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)521
17BSTBASTI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)585
18MURMANKAPUR JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)646
19GDGONDA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)674
20SCCSITAPUR CANT08:20 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)833
21CHCHANDAUSI JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1059
22MBMORADABAD14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1103
23HPUHAPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1207
24GZBGHAZIABAD17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1244
25ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM17:40 (Day 2)Destination1257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :