ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 06:58:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN (15529)
SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN (15529)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN (15529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)16
3MNEMANSI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)44
4KGGKHAGARIA JN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)53
5BGSBEGU SARAI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)93
6BJUBARAUNI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)160
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)211
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI20:53 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)291
10SGLSAGAULI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)312
11BTHBETTIAH21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)334
12NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)370
13HIRHARINAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)386
14BUGBAGAHA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)412
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)482
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)521
17BSTBASTI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)585
18MURMANKAPUR JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)646
19GDGONDA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)674
20SCCSITAPUR CANT08:15 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)833
21CHCHANDAUSI JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1059
22MBMORADABAD14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1103
23HPUHAPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1207
24GZBGHAZIABAD17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1244
25ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM17:40 (Day 2)Destination1257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :