ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN (15530)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SAHARSA JN
ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN (15530)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN (15530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)12
3HPUHAPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)49
4MBMORADABAD02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)153
5CHCHANDAUSI JN04:03 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)197
6SCCSITAPUR CANT09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)423
7GDGONDA JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)582
8MURMANKAPUR JN12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)610
9BSTBASTI13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)671
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:40 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)736
11CPJKAPTANGANJ JN15:36 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)775
12BUGBAGAHA17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)844
13HIRHARINAGAR17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)871
14NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:24 (Day 2)18:29 (Day 2)886
15BTHBETTIAH19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)923
16SGLSAGAULI JN19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)944
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI19:42 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)966
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1045
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1097
20BJUBARAUNI JN00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1148
21BGSBEGU SARAI00:36 (Day 3)00:37 (Day 3)1163
22KGGKHAGARIA JN01:19 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1204
23MNEMANSI JN01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1212
24SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1240
25SHCSAHARSA JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination1257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :