ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 16:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC ASR JANSADHARAN (15531)
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
SHC ASR JANSADHARAN (15531)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: SHC ASR JANSADHARAN (15531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR03:31 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)16
3MNEMANSI JN04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)44
4KGGKHAGARIA JN04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)53
5HPOHASANPUR ROAD05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)93
6ROARUSERA GHAT05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)110
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)139
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)190
9HJPHAJIPUR JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)244
10SEESONPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)250
11CPRCHHAPRA10:10 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)303
12SVSIWAN JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)364
13BTTBHATNI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)413
14DEOSDEORIA SADAR12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)434
15GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)483
16BSTBASTI15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)547
17GDGONDA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)637
18SCCSITAPUR CANT20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)796
19MBMORADABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1048
20LRJLAKSAR JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1188
21SRESAHARANPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1241
22UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1322
23CDGCHANDIGARH09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1389
24LDHLUDHIANA JN11:40 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1502
25JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1559
26BEASBEAS14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1595
27ASRAMRITSAR JN15:15 (Day 2)Destination1637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :