ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 14:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN (15532)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN (15532)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR SHC JANSADHARAN (15532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)78
4LDHLUDHIANA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)135
5CDGCHANDIGARH22:45 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)247
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:02 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)315
7SRESAHARANPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)396
8LRJLAKSAR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)449
9MBMORADABAD05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)589
10BEBAREILLY07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)679
11SCCSITAPUR CANT11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)841
12SDAMSUNDHIA MAU13:01 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)928
13GDGONDA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1000
14BSTBASTI15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1089
15GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1154
16DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1203
17BTTBHATNI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1224
18SVSIWAN JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1273
19CPRCHHAPRA21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1333
20SEESONPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1387
21HJPHAJIPUR JN22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1393
22MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1446
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1498
24ROARUSERA GHAT01:06 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1527
25HPOHASANPUR ROAD01:36 (Day 3)01:38 (Day 3)1544
26KGGKHAGARIA JN02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1584
27MNEMANSI JN02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1592
28SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1620
29SHCSAHARSA JN03:55 (Day 3)Destination1637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :