ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:11:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN (15532)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN (15532)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR SHC JANSADHARAN (15532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)78
4LDHLUDHIANA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)135
5CDGCHANDIGARH22:45 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)247
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:02 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)315
7SRESAHARANPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)396
8LRJLAKSAR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)449
9MBMORADABAD05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)589
10BEBAREILLY07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)679
11SCCSITAPUR CANT11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)841
12GDGONDA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1000
13BSTBASTI15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1089
14GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1153
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1203
16BTTBHATNI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1224
17SVSIWAN JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1273
18CPRCHHAPRA21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1333
19SEESONPUR JN22:10 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1387
20HJPHAJIPUR JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1393
21MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1446
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1498
23ROARUSERA GHAT01:56 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1527
24HPOHASANPUR ROAD02:29 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1544
25KGGKHAGARIA JN03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1584
26MNEMANSI JN03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1592
27SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1620
28SHCSAHARSA JN04:55 (Day 3)Destination1637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :