ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 14:15:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15547)
JAYNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15547)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI19:01 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)31
3SKISAKRI JN19:23 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)48
4DBGDARBHANGA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)68
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)105
6BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)156
7PNBEPATNA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)266
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:17 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)478
9MZPMIRZAPUR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)542
10COICHEOKI07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)622
11STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)798
12KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)896
13JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)987
14ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1232
15KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1415
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1539
17MMRMANMAD JN00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1723
18KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1930
19LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 3)Destination1967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :