ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP (15548)
LOKMANYATILAK T to JAYNAGAR
LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP (15548)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP (15548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)37
3MMRMANMAD JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)244
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)428
5KNWKHANDWA20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)551
6ETITARSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)735
7JBPJABALPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)980
8KTEKATNI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1071
9STASATNA05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1169
10COICHEOKI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1344
11MZPMIRZAPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1425
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:15 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1489
13PNBEPATNA JN15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1701
14BJUBARAUNI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1811
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1862
16DBGDARBHANGA JN21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1899
17SKISAKRI JN21:43 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1919
18MBIMADHUBANI22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1936
19JYGJAYNAGAR23:20 (Day 2)Destination1967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :