ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)37
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)89
4HJPHAJIPUR JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)142
5SEESONPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)148
6CPRCHHAPRA22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)202
7BUIBALLIA00:01 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)267
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)332
9BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)407
10MUVMANDUADIH03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)411
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)467
12ALYALLAHABAD CITY07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)529
13ALDALLAHABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)531
14STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)715
15KTEKATNI12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)813
16JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)904
17ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1149
18HDHARDA18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1224
19KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1332
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1456
21ANAMALNER00:01 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)1535
22NDBNANDURBAR01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1630
23STSURAT04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1791
24BHBHARUCH JN05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1849
25BRCVADODARA JN06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1920
26ANNDANAND JN07:34 (Day 3)07:36 (Day 3)1955
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:20 (Day 3)Destination2019
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :