ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 15:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG ADI JANSADHARAN (15559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)37
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)89
4HJPHAJIPUR JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)142
5SEESONPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)148
6CPRCHHAPRA22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)202
7BUIBALLIA23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)267
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)332
9BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)407
10MUVMANDUADIH03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)411
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)467
12ALYALLAHABAD CITY07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)529
13ALDALLAHABAD JN07:15 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)531
14STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)715
15KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)813
16JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)904
17ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1149
18HDHARDA18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1224
19KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1332
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1456
21ANAMALNER23:59 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 3)1535
22NDBNANDURBAR01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1630
23STSURAT04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1791
24BHBHARUCH JN05:51 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1849
25BRCVADODARA JN06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1920
26ANNDANAND JN07:38 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)1955
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:55 (Day 3)Destination2019
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :