ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI DBG JANSADHARAN (15560)
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
ADI DBG JANSADHARAN (15560)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI DBG JANSADHARAN (15560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2ANNDANAND JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)63
3BRCVADODARA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)99
4BHBHARUCH JN22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)169
5STSURAT23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)228
6NDBNANDURBAR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)388
7ANAMALNER04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)484
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)563
9KNWKHANDWA09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)687
10HDHARDA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)795
11ETITARSI JN12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)870
12JBPJABALPUR15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1115
13KTEKATNI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1206
14STASATNA18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1304
15ALDALLAHABAD JN22:10 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1487
16ALYALLAHABAD CITY22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1490
17GYNGYANPUR ROAD23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1552
18MUVMANDUADIH01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1608
19BSBVARANASI JN01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1612
20GCTGHAZIPUR CITY03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1687
21BUIBALLIA04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1752
22CPRCHHAPRA06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1817
23SEESONPUR JN07:53 (Day 3)07:58 (Day 3)1871
24HJPHAJIPUR JN08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1876
25MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN09:35 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1930
26SPJSAMASTIPUR JN10:35 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1982
27DBGDARBHANGA JN12:05 (Day 3)Destination2019
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :