ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTER CITY EXP (15603)
KAMAKHYA to LEDO
INTER CITY EXP (15603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S4
7
B1
8
A1
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: INTER CITY EXP (15603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2GHYGUWAHATI20:30 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)7
3NNGENARANGI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)15
4JIDJAGI ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)64
5CPKCHAPARMUKH JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)98
6KWMKAMPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)115
7HJIHOJAI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)143
8LKALANKA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)157
9LMGLUMDING JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)188
10DPUDIPHU01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)219
11DMVDIMAPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)256
12BXJBOKAJAN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)271
13SZRSARUPATHAR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)293
14BXPBARPATHAR03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)302
15FKGFURKATING JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)326
16KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)335
17TTBTITABAR04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)352
18MXNMARIANI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)365
19NCHNAKACHARI05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)375
20AGIAMGURI05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)393
21NMTNAMTIALI05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)404
22SLGRSIMALUGURI JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)419
23LXALAKSWA06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)432
24SFRSAFRAI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)442
25BOJBHOJO06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)453
26SPKSAPEKHATI07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)467
27BFDBORHAT07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)480
28NAMNAMRUP07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)485
29NHKNAHARKATIYA07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)496
30DJGDULIAJAN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)505
31NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)521
32TSKTINSUKIA JN09:06 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)523
33MJNMAKUM JN09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)532
34DBYDIGBOI09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)557
35MRGMARGHERITA10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)571
36LEDOLEDO10:35 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :