ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15604)
LEDO to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2MRGMARGHERITA15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)8
3DBYDIGBOI15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)21
4MJNMAKUM JN15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)47
5TSKTINSUKIA JN16:11 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)55
6NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)57
7DJGDULIAJAN16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)73
8NHKNAHARKATIYA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)82
9NAMNAMRUP17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)94
10BFDBORHAT17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)99
11SPKSAPEKHATI17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)112
12BOJBHOJO18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)126
13SFRSAFRAI18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)136
14LXALAKSWA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)146
15SLGRSIMALUGURI JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)160
16NMTNAMTIALI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)174
17AGIAMGURI19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)186
18NCHNAKACHARI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)203
19MXNMARIANI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)214
20TTBTITABAR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)226
21KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)243
22FKGFURKATING JN21:10 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)252
23BXPBARPATHAR22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)276
24SZRSARUPATHAR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)286
25BXJBOKAJAN22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)308
26DMVDIMAPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)322
27DPUDIPHU00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)359
28LMGLUMDING JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)391
29LKALANKA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)421
30HJIHOJAI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)436
31KWMKAMPUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)463
32CPKCHAPARMUKH JN02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)480
33JIDJAGI ROAD03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)514
34NNGENARANGI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)563
35GHYGUWAHATI04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)571
36KYQKAMAKHYA05:30 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :