ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTTN INTERCITY (15605)
KAMAKHYA to DIBRUGARH
JTTN INTERCITY (15605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
GRD
Train Schedule: JTTN INTERCITY (15605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2GHYGUWAHATI20:30 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)7
3JIDJAGI ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)64
4CPKCHAPARMUKH JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)98
5KWMKAMPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)115
6HJIHOJAI23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)143
7LKALANKA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)157
8LMGLUMDING JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)188
9DPUDIPHU01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)219
10DMVDIMAPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)256
11BXJBOKAJAN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)271
12SZRSARUPATHAR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)293
13BXPBARPATHAR03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)302
14FKGFURKATING JN03:55 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)326
15GLGTGOLAGHAT04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)333
16NMGYNUMALIGARH04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)350
17KUTIKHUMTAI05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)351
18BLPRBADULIPAR05:13 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)355
19RNGGRANGALITING05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)360
20BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)366
21BLMRBHALUKMARA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)381
22RWHROWRIAH SDG06:12 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)389
23JTTNJORHAT TOWN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)394
24CMACINNAMARA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)402
25MXNMARIANI JN07:35 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)412
26NCHNAKACHARI08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)422
27AGIAMGURI08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)440
28NMTNAMTIALI09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)451
29SLGRSIMALUGURI JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)466
30SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)482
31MRHTMORANHAT10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)519
32DBRGDIBRUGARH11:15 (Day 2)Destination560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :