Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2014 04:45:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KARMABHOOMI EXP (15612)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 5890Rs 3390Rs 2265Rs 870Rs 505
Distance: 2940 Kms.
Train has Limited Run till 09/08/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 15612 (KARMABHOOMI EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)151
3APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)260
4HSAHASIMARA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)295
5SGUJSILIGURI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)421
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)428
7MLDTMALDA TOWN07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)661
8PKRPAKUR09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)729
9RPHRAMPUR HAT10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)782
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:17 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)842
11BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:32 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)894
12HWHHOWRAH JN14:10 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)988
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1104
14TATATATANAGAR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1238
15ROUROURKELA20:35 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1401
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1503
17RIGRAIGARH23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1576
18BSPBILASPUR JN01:10 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1708
19RRAIPUR JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1818
20GGONDIA JN05:50 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1989
21NGPNAGPUR08:20 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)2119
22AKAKOLA JN12:19 (Day 3)12:24 (Day 3)2372
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:10 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2512
24MMRMANMAD JN16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2696
25KYNKALYAN JN22:05 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2903
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:15 (Day 3)Destination2940
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :