ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ MZS IC EXP (15613)
KAMAKHYA to MURKEONGSELEK
KYQ MZS IC EXP (15613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
A
7
B
8
S
9
S
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ MZS IC EXP (15613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)42
3GVRGORESUAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)57
4KBYKHOIRABARI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)69
5TNLTANGLA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)80
6ULGUDALGURI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)103
7RWTBROWTA BAGAN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)115
8MJBTMAJBAT21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)124
9NMMNEW MISAMARI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)154
10RPANRANGAPARA NORTH22:22 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)165
11VNEVISWANATH CHRLI23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)215
12HMLHELEM00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)248
13GPZGOHPUR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)267
14TBHTATIBAHAR01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)290
15HMYHARMUTI01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)307
16KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)320
17NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)337
18GOMGOGAMUKH03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)381
19DMCDHEMAJI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)407
20SPTRSILAPATHAR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)430
21TQMTELAM05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)466
22MZSMURKEONGSELEK06:45 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :