ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 11:06:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LACHIT EXPRESS (15614)
MURKEONGSELEK to KAMAKHYA
LACHIT EXPRESS (15614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
A1
8
B1
9
S5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LACHIT EXPRESS (15614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TQMTELAM20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)25
3SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)38
4SPTRSILAPATHAR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)62
5DMCDHEMAJI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)85
6GOMGOGAMUKH22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)111
7NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)154
8KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)171
9HMYHARMUTI00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)184
10TBHTATIBAHAR00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)202
11GPZGOHPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)225
12HMLHELEM01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)244
13VNEVISWANATH CHRLI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)276
14BVUBALIPARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)318
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)327
16NMMNEW MISAMARI03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)338
17MJBTMAJBAT04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)367
18RWTBROWTA BAGAN04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)377
19ULGUDALGURI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)389
20TNLTANGLA05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)412
21KBYKHOIRABARI05:17 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)423
22GVRGORESUAR05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)435
23RNYRANGIYA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)450
24KYQKAMAKHYA08:40 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :