ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15615)
KAMAKHYA to DEKARGAON
INTERCITY EXP (15615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)42
3GVRGORESUAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)57
4TNLTANGLA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)80
5ULGUDALGURI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)103
6MJBTMAJBAT18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)124
7NMMNEW MISAMARI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)154
8RPANRANGAPARA NORTH19:55 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)165
9DKGNDEKARGAON21:15 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :