ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15616)
DEKARGAON to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RPANRANGAPARA NORTH05:30 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)19
3NMMNEW MISAMARI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)30
4MJBTMAJBAT06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)60
5ULGUDALGURI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)81
6TNLTANGLA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)104
7GVRGORESUAR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)127
8RNYRANGIYA JN08:40 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)142
9KYQKAMAKHYA10:00 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :