ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY NHLN I C EX (15617)
GUWAHATI to NAHARLAGUN
GHY NHLN I C EX (15617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
B1
8
A1
9
S6
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY NHLN I C EX (15617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource21:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)7
3CGSCHANGSARI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)22
4RNYRANGIYA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)48
5TNLTANGLA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)87
6ULGUDALGURI23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)109
7DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)148
8RPANRANGAPARA NORTH00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)171
9VNEVISWANATH CHRLI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)222
10GPZGOHPUR02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)273
11TBHTATIBAHAR03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)296
12HMYHARMUTI04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)314
13GMTOGUMTO04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)324
14NHLNNAHARLAGUN05:00 (Day 2)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :