ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NHLN GHY IC EXP (15618)
NAHARLAGUN to GUWAHATI
NHLN GHY IC EXP (15618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S6
3
S5
4
B1
5
A1
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NHLN GHY IC EXP (15618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHLNNAHARLAGUNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2GMTOGUMTO22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)10
3HMYHARMUTI22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)20
4TBHTATIBAHAR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)37
5GPZGOHPUR23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)61
6VNEVISWANATH CHRLI00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)112
7RPANRANGAPARA NORTH01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)163
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)186
9ULGUDALGURI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)225
10TNLTANGLA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)247
11RNYRANGIYA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)286
12CGSCHANGSARI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)311
13KYQKAMAKHYA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)327
14GHYGUWAHATI06:50 (Day 2)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :