ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 08:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DONYI POLO EXP (15618)
NAHARLAGUN to GUWAHATI
DONYI POLO EXP (15618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S6
3
S5
4
B1
5
A1
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DONYI POLO EXP (15618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHLNNAHARLAGUNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2GMTOGUMTO20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)10
3HMYHARMUTI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)20
4TBHTATIBAHAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)37
5GPZGOHPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)61
6VNEVISWANATH CHRLI22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)112
7RPANRANGAPARA NORTH23:47 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)163
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)186
9ULGUDALGURI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)225
10TNLTANGLA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)247
11RNYRANGIYA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)286
12CGSCHANGSARI03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)311
13KYQKAMAKHYA04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)327
14GHYGUWAHATI04:25 (Day 2)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :