ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KYQ WKLY E (15619)
GAYA JN to KAMAKHYA
GAYA KYQ WKLY E (15619)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S6
3
S5
4
B1
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KYQ WKLY E (15619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NWDNAWADAH13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)59
3WRSWARIS ALEGANJ14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)78
4SHKSHEIKPURA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)103
5KIULKIUL JN16:07 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)130
6AHAABHAIPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)153
7JMPJAMALPUR JN17:22 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)175
8BGPBHAGALPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)228
9SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)302
10BHWBARHARWA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)356
11NFKNEW FARAKKA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)371
12MLDTMALDA TOWN23:20 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)405
13BOEBARSOI JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)493
14KNEKISHANGANJ01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)551
15NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)638
16NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)764
17NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR06:37 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)783
18KOJKOKRAJHAR07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)862
19NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)889
20GLPTGOALPARA TOWN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)969
21KYQKAMAKHYA12:30 (Day 2)Destination1091
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :