ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ GYA WKLY EX (15620)
KAMAKHYA to GAYA JN
KYQ GYA WKLY EX (15620)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S6
3
S5
4
B1
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ GYA WKLY EX (15620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)230
5NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)309
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)327
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:25 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)454
8KNEKISHANGANJ16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)541
9BOEBARSOI JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)598
10MLDTMALDA TOWN20:00 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)686
11NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)721
12BHWBARHARWA JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)735
13SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:42 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)790
14BGPBHAGALPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)864
15JMPJAMALPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)917
16AHAABHAIPUR01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)939
17KIULKIUL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)962
18SHKSHEIKPURA03:18 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)988
19WRSWARIS ALEGANJ03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)1014
20NWDNAWADAH04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)1032
21GAYAGAYA JN05:40 (Day 2)Destination1091
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :