ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ ANVT EXPRES (15621)
KAMAKHYA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
KYQ ANVT EXPRES (15621)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
B1
13
S5
14
S6
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ ANVT EXPRES (15621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)230
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)311
6BNVBINNAGURI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)380
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:30 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)480
8KNEKISHANGANJ14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)567
9KIRKATIHAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)663
10NNANAUGACHIA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)720
11KGGKHAGARIA JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)787
12BJUBARAUNI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)842
13HJPHAJIPUR JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)930
14CPRCHHAPRA23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)989
15SVSIWAN JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1050
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1169
17BSTBASTI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1234
18MURMANKAPUR JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1295
19GDGONDA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1323
20SCCSITAPUR CANT08:15 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)1482
21CHCHANDAUSI JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1708
22MBMORADABAD14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1752
23HPUHAPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)1856
24GZBGHAZIABAD17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1893
25ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM17:40 (Day 2)Destination1905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :