Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Oct-2014 03:48:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ANVT KYQ EXPRES (15622)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 1850Rs 695Rs 400
Distance: 1905 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 15622 (ANVT KYQ EXPRES)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)13
3HPUHAPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)50
4MBMORADABAD02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)154
5CHCHANDAUSI JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)198
6SCCSITAPUR CANT09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)424
7GDGONDA JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)583
8MURMANKAPUR JN12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)611
9BSTBASTI13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)672
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:40 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)737
11SVSIWAN JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)856
12CPRCHHAPRA18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)917
13HJPHAJIPUR JN20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)976
14BJUBARAUNI JN22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1064
15KGGKHAGARIA JN23:21 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1119
16NNANAUGACHIA00:16 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)1186
17KIRKATIHAR JN02:00 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1243
18KNEKISHANGANJ03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1339
19NJPNEW JALPAIGURI05:25 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1426
20BNVBINNAGURI07:26 (Day 3)07:28 (Day 3)1526
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN08:43 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1595
22KOJKOKRAJHAR09:45 (Day 3)09:47 (Day 3)1676
23NBQNEW BONGAIGAON11:13 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)1704
24GLPTGOALPARA TOWN12:05 (Day 3)12:07 (Day 3)1784
25KYQKAMAKHYA14:45 (Day 3)Destination1905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :