ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
GUWAHATI to BARMER
GUWAHATI to BIKANER JN
GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
Running Days: THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
PC
12
A1
13
B3
14
B2
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY BME BKN EXP (15632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN11:42 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)48
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)113
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)264
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)283
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)409
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)496
10DLKDALKOLHA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)524
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)610
12NNANAUGACHIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)667
13BJUBARAUNI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)789
14MKAMOKAMEH JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)810
15BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)854
16PNBEPATNA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)899
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:02 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1111
18ALDALLAHABAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1263
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:00 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1458
20TDLTUNDLA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1687
21AFAGRA FORT17:55 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1710
22AHACHHNERA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1736
23BTEBHARATPUR JN19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1764
24JPJAIPUR23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1951
25KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)2057
26MKNMAKRANA JN01:20 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)2070
27DNADEGANA JN02:10 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)2114
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:48 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2159
29JUJODHPUR JN05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2263
30LUNILUNI JN05:39 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)2295
31SMRSAMDHARI JN06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2343
32BLTBALOTRA JN07:15 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2377
33BMEBARMER09:15 (Day 3)Destination2473
Train Splits at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
35MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:48 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2159
36NGONAGAUR04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2217
37NOKNOKHA05:00 (Day 3)05:02 (Day 3)2268
38BKNBIKANER JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination2333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :