ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
OKHA to GUWAHATI
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GUWAHATI EXPRES (15635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)545
11BRCVADODARA JN23:39 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 2)599
12RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)861
13NADNAGDA JN04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)902
14KOTAKOTA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1127
15SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1235
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1298
17BXNBAYANA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1376
18AFAGRA FORT13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1460
19TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1483
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:15 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1712
21LKOLUCKNOW NR20:50 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1786
22FDFAIZABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1914
23ABPAKBARPUR01:37 (Day 3)01:39 (Day 3)1975
24BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)2109
25MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN07:00 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2126
26PNBEPATNA JN10:45 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2338
27BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:30 (Day 3)11:32 (Day 3)2383
28MKAMOKAMEH JN12:30 (Day 3)12:32 (Day 3)2427
29BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2448
30KGGKHAGARIA JN15:22 (Day 3)15:24 (Day 3)2504
31NNANAUGACHIA16:26 (Day 3)16:28 (Day 3)2571
32KIRKATIHAR JN17:45 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2627
33BOEBARSOI JN19:00 (Day 3)19:02 (Day 3)2684
34KNEKISHANGANJ19:55 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)2741
35NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2828
36NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:15 (Day 4)00:20 (Day 4)2954
37NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:50 (Day 4)00:55 (Day 4)2973
38FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN01:46 (Day 4)01:48 (Day 4)3042
39NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:50 (Day 4)03:00 (Day 4)3080
40RNYRANGIYA JN04:35 (Day 4)04:45 (Day 4)3189
41KYQKAMAKHYA06:18 (Day 4)06:20 (Day 4)3230
42GHYGUWAHATI07:00 (Day 4)Destination3237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :