ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWARKA EXPRESS (15636)
GUWAHATI to OKHA
DWARKA EXPRESS (15636)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: DWARKA EXPRESS (15636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN11:42 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)48
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
5FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)195
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)264
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)283
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)409
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)496
10BOEBARSOI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)553
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)610
12NNANAUGACHIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)667
13KGGKHAGARIA JN00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)733
14BJUBARAUNI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)789
15MKAMOKAMEH JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)810
16BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)854
17PNBEPATNA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)899
18BXRBUXAR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1017
19MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1111
20BSBVARANASI JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1128
21ABPAKBARPUR12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1262
22FDFAIZABAD JN13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1323
23LKOLUCKNOW NR16:55 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1451
24CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1525
25TDLTUNDLA JN23:35 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1755
26AFAGRA FORT00:25 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1777
27BXNBAYANA JN02:59 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1861
28GGCGANGAPUR CITY03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1939
29SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2002
30KOTAKOTA JN06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2110
31NADNAGDA JN10:00 (Day 3)10:02 (Day 3)2335
32RTMRATLAM JN10:40 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2376
33BRCVADODARA JN15:13 (Day 3)15:46 (Day 3)2638
34NDNADIAD JN16:34 (Day 3)16:36 (Day 3)2692
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:45 (Day 3)18:05 (Day 3)2738
36VGVIRAMGAM JN19:20 (Day 3)19:22 (Day 3)2803
37SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:23 (Day 3)20:25 (Day 3)2868
38RJTRAJKOT JN22:25 (Day 3)22:30 (Day 3)2984
39HAPAHAPA23:58 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 4)3061
40JAMJAMNAGAR00:22 (Day 4)00:27 (Day 4)3069
41KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:25 (Day 4)01:27 (Day 4)3124
42DWKDWARKA02:37 (Day 4)02:42 (Day 4)3208
43OKHAOKHA04:00 (Day 4)Destination3237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :