ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KYQ EXPRES (15643)
PURI to KAMAKHYA
PURI KYQ EXPRES (15643)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
S7
18
S8
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KYQ EXPRES (15643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)163
6BHCBHADRAKH02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)206
7KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)387
8HWHHOWRAH JN07:05 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)502
9BDCBANDEL JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)541
10ABKAAMBIKA KALNA09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)583
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:40 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)607
12KWAEKATWA10:52 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)646
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD11:58 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)704
14AZAZIMGANJ JN12:31 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)719
15NFKNEW FARAKKA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)825
16MLDTMALDA TOWN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)860
17BOEBARSOI JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)948
18KNEKISHANGANJ17:32 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)1005
19NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:55 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1093
20SGUJSILIGURI JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1100
21NMZNEW MAL JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1148
22APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1261
23KOJKOKRAJHAR00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1342
24NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1370
25GLPTGOALPARA TOWN02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1450
26KYQKAMAKHYA06:10 (Day 3)Destination1572
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :