ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ PURI EXPRES (15644)
KAMAKHYA to PURI
KYQ PURI EXPRES (15644)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
S7
16
S8
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ PURI EXPRES (15644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)230
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)311
6NMZNEW MAL JN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)425
7SGUJSILIGURI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)472
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)480
9KNEKISHANGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)567
10BOEBARSOI JN10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)624
11MLDTMALDA TOWN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)712
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)747
13AZAZIMGANJ JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)854
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)868
15KWAEKATWA17:58 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)926
16NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:35 (Day 2)18:39 (Day 2)965
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)989
18BDCBANDEL JN21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1031
19HWHHOWRAH JN22:30 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1070
20KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:55 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1186
21BHCBHADRAKH03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1366
22JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1410
23CTCCUTTACK05:03 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1482
24BBSBHUBANESWAR05:45 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1509
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1528
26PURIPURI07:30 (Day 3)Destination1572
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :