ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:42:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI
GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
B3
11
A1
12
B2
13
B1
14
S7
15
PC
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GUWAHATI EXPRES (15645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)121
4DVLDEVLALI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)166
5NKNASIK ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)245
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)552
10HDHARDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)660
11ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)736
12JBPJABALPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)981
13KTEKATNI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1072
14STASATNA02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)1170
15COICHEOKI05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)1339
16MZPMIRZAPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1420
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1483
18DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1541
19BXRBUXAR10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1577
20DUREDUMRAON10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1593
21ARAARA11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1646
22DNRDANAPUR11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1685
23PNBEPATNA JN12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1695
24PNCPATNA SAHEB13:17 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)1705
25BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1740
26BARHBARH14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1758
27MKAMOKAMEH JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1784
28BJUBARAUNI JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1805
29BGSBEGU SARAI16:56 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)1820
30KGGKHAGARIA JN17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1860
31MNEMANSI JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1869
32THBTHANA BIHPUR JN18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)1911
33NNANAUGACHIA19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1927
34KIRKATIHAR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1984
35BOEBARSOI JN22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)2040
36KNEKISHANGANJ22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2098
37NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:00 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2185
38DQGDHUPGURI02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2250
39NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2311
40NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:50 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2330
41KOJKOKRAJHAR05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2409
42NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2436
43BPRDBARPETA ROAD07:55 (Day 3)07:57 (Day 3)2481
44RNYRANGIYA JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2546
45KYQKAMAKHYA11:33 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2587
46GHYGUWAHATI12:00 (Day 3)Destination2593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :